Grade de horários

  • Limpar filtro
  • Coluna
  • Mão e punho
  • Joelho
  • Ombro e cotovelo
  • Quadril
  • Pé e tornozelo
  • Funcional
  • Osteopatia
  • Pilates
  • Fisioterapia Convencional
  • Fisiatria
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • Segunda
    • 08:00 - 10:45 Dr. Victor De Oliveira Rangel
      Joelho
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dr. João Caron La Salvia
      Ombro e cotovelo
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dr. Alexandre Neutzling Ruszkovski
      Funcional
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dra. Miriam Pozzebon
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 08:00 - 15:00 Dra. Bruna Weber Sabadin
      Pilates
    • 08:00 - 15:00 Dra. Fernanda Beatriz Magalhaes
      Pilates
    • 08:00 - 18:00 Dr. Claudio Juchem
      Osteopatia
    • 08:30 - 10:45 Dr. Mauro De Oliveira Lucas
      Quadril, Joelho
    • 09:00 - 10:45 Dr. Ladimir Kosciuk
      Joelho
    • 09:00 - 11:00 Dr. Jorge Affonso Silveiro Schreiner
      Coluna
    • 13:00 - 15:45 Dr. Mauro De Oliveira Lucas
      Quadril, Joelho
    • 13:10 - 18:30 Dr. Gustavo Sacilotto Crivellaro
      Funcional
    • 13:10 - 19:10 Dra. Caroline Garcia Longaray
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 13:30 - 16:30 Dr. Ladimir Kosciuk
      Joelho
    • 14:00 - 18:00 Dr. Jorge Affonso Silveiro Schreiner
      Coluna
    • 14:00 - 18:00 Dr. Alessandro Jose Padilha Fensterseifer
      Ombro e cotovelo, Joelho
    • 14:00 - 18:15 Dra. Ana Elizabeth Steigleder Narchi
      Fisiatria
    • 16:00 - 19:00 Dra. Mariana Rodrigues
      Pilates
    • 17:00 - 18:00 Dr. Renato Da Rocha Heck
      Pé e tornozelo
  • Terça
    • 08:00 - 11:00 Dr. Renato Da Rocha Heck
      Pé e tornozelo
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dr. Alexandre Neutzling Ruszkovski
      Funcional
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dra. Miriam Pozzebon
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dr. Vitor Manoel Coimbra Cademartori
      Osteopatia
    • 08:00 - 12:45 Dr. Sergio Luiz Gomes Ferreira
      Fisiatria
    • 08:00 - 13:00 Dra. Mariana Rodrigues
      Pilates
    • 08:30 - 15:45 Dr. Mauro De Oliveira Lucas
      Quadril, Joelho
    • 09:00 - 10:45 Dr. Ladimir Kosciuk
      Joelho
    • 09:00 - 11:00 Dr. Jorge Affonso Silveiro Schreiner
      Coluna
    • 13:10 - 18:30 Dr. Gustavo Sacilotto Crivellaro
      Funcional
    • 13:10 - 19:10 Dra. Caroline Garcia Longaray
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 13:30 - 16:30 Dr. Ladimir Kosciuk
      Joelho
    • 14:00 - 16:00 Dr. Jorge Affonso Silveiro Schreiner
      Coluna
    • 14:00 - 17:45 Dr. Gustavo Munaro Moschen
      Mão e punho
    • 16:00 - 19:00 Dra. Bruna Weber Sabadin
      Pilates
    • 16:00 - 19:00 Dra. Fernanda Beatriz Magalhaes
      Pilates
    • 17:00 - 18:00 Dr. Lucas Crestana Zanetti
      Coluna
    • 17:00 - 18:40 Dr. Sergio Luiz Gomes Ferreira
      Fisiatria
  • Quarta
    • 08:00 - 11:00 Dr. Renato Da Rocha Heck
      Pé e tornozelo
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dr. Alexandre Neutzling Ruszkovski
      Funcional
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dra. Miriam Pozzebon
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 08:00 - 15:00 Dra. Bruna Weber Sabadin
      Pilates
    • 08:00 - 15:00 Dra. Fernanda Beatriz Magalhaes
      Pilates
    • 08:00 - 18:00 Dr. Claudio Juchem
      Osteopatia
    • 08:30 - 10:45 Dr. Mauro De Oliveira Lucas
      Quadril, Joelho
    • 09:00 - 10:45 Dr. Ladimir Kosciuk
      Joelho
    • 10:00 - 14:30 Dr. Lucas Crestana Zanetti
      Coluna
    • 13:10 - 18:30 Dr. Gustavo Sacilotto Crivellaro
      Funcional
    • 13:10 - 19:10 Dra. Caroline Garcia Longaray
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 13:30 - 15:45 Dr. Mauro De Oliveira Lucas
      Quadril, Joelho
    • 13:30 - 16:30 Dr. Ladimir Kosciuk
      Joelho
    • 14:00 - 17:00 Dr. João Mendonça Lima Heck
      Pé e tornozelo
    • 15:00 - 18:00 Dr. Paulo Constantino Rossato
      Joelho
    • 16:00 - 19:00 Dra. Mariana Rodrigues
      Pilates
  • Quinta
    • 08:00 - 11:00 Dr. Renato Da Rocha Heck
      Pé e tornozelo
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dr. Alexandre Neutzling Ruszkovski
      Funcional
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dra. Miriam Pozzebon
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dr. Vitor Manoel Coimbra Cademartori
      Osteopatia
    • 08:00 - 13:00 Dra. Mariana Rodrigues
      Pilates
    • 08:30 - 10:00 Dr. Mauro De Oliveira Lucas
      Quadril, Joelho
    • 09:00 - 10:45 Dr. Ladimir Kosciuk
      Joelho
    • 09:00 - 11:00 Dr. Jorge Affonso Silveiro Schreiner
      Coluna
    • 12:00 - 13:00 Dr. Lucas Crestana Zanetti
      Coluna
    • 13:10 - 18:30 Dr. Gustavo Sacilotto Crivellaro
      Funcional
    • 13:10 - 19:10 Dra. Caroline Garcia Longaray
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 13:30 - 16:30 Dr. Ladimir Kosciuk
      Joelho
    • 13:30 - 17:00 Dr. Paulo Constantino Rossato
      Joelho
    • 16:00 - 19:00 Dra. Bruna Weber Sabadin
      Pilates
    • 16:00 - 19:00 Dra. Fernanda Beatriz Magalhaes
      Pilates
    • 16:00 - 19:40 Dr. Sergio Luiz Gomes Ferreira
      Fisiatria
    • 16:00h - 18:00h Dr. João Caron La Salvia
      Ombro e cotovelo
  • Sexta
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dr. Alexandre Neutzling Ruszkovski
      Funcional
    • 08:00 - 12:00 Dra. Miriam Pozzebon
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 08:00 - 15:00 Dra. Bruna Weber Sabadin
      Pilates
    • 08:00 - 15:00 Dra. Fernanda Beatriz Magalhaes
      Pilates
    • 08:00 - 18:00 Dr. Claudio Juchem
      Osteopatia
    • 09:00 - 11:00 Dr. Alessandro Jose Padilha Fensterseifer
      Ombro e cotovelo, Joelho
    • 09:00 - 13:00 Dr. Lucas Crestana Zanetti
      Coluna
    • 13:10 - 18:30 Dr. Gustavo Sacilotto Crivellaro
      Funcional
    • 13:10 - 19:10 Dra. Caroline Garcia Longaray
      Fisioterapia Convencional
    • 14:00 - 15:45 Dr. Mauro Savio Soares Alves
      Ombro e cotovelo
    • 14:00 - 18:00 Dr. Daniel Lauxen Junior
      Joelho
    • 14:30 - 17:00 Dr. Eduardo Pedrini Cruz
      Pé e tornozelo
    • 16:00 - 19:00 Dra. Mariana Rodrigues
      Pilates